Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division: 1. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 16.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Steelers 1.80 28 : 7 8 : 0
Bad Boys Fanatics D-C Fiat Fisch 21 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Bulls 16 : 21 2 : 6
D-C Show Time Bad Boys Buddies 22 : 14 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 An Sporran C&S 28 : 8 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Arche 12 : 22 3 : 5

Runde 2 - 23.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S An Sporran 1 13 : 24 2 : 6
Bad Boys Buddies Relax One Steel 1 8 : 26 1 : 7
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Arche 13 : 26 1 : 7
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Show Time 11 : 27 1 : 7
D-C Fiat Fisch Relax One Steel 2 7 : 28 0 : 8
D-C Steelers 1.80 Bad Boys Fanatics 7 : 28 0 : 8

Runde 3 - 30.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Buddies 26 : 13 6 : 2
Bad Boys Fanatics An Sporran C&S 28 : 8 8 : 0
D-C Arche D-C Fiat Fisch 28 : 5 8 : 0
D-C Show Time Bad Boys Bulls 18 : 19 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Dart-Machines 26 : 17 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Steelers 1.80 27 : 5 7 : 1

Runde 4 - 07.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Relax One Steel 2 8 : 24 2 : 6
Bad Boys Buddies Bad Boys Fanatics 9 : 25 1 : 7
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Fiat Fisch 28 : 7 8 : 0
D-C Dart-Machines An Sporran 1 23 : 22 4 : 4
D-C Show Time Relax One Steel 1 23 : 19 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 D-C Arche 8 : 26 1 : 7

Runde 5 - 14.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Show Time 17 : 24 3 : 5
Bad Boys Fanatics D-C Dart-Machines 17 : 22 2 : 6
D-C Arche An Sporran C&S 27 : 12 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Steelers 1.80 18 : 22 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys Bulls 22 : 13 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 Bad Boys Buddies 25 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 6 - 21.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S D-C Fiat Fisch 18 : 22 3 : 5
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Arche 13 : 24 2 : 6
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Steelers 1.80 28 : 8 8 : 0
D-C Dart-Machines Relax One Steel 2 17 : 24 2 : 6
D-C Show Time Bad Boys Fanatics 26 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 An Sporran 1 25 : 14 6 : 2

Runde 7 - 04.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Bulls 18 : 23 3 : 5
Bad Boys Fanatics Relax One Steel 1 6 : 24 1 : 7
D-C Arche D-C Dart-Machines 27 : 5 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys Buddies 13 : 24 3 : 5
D-C Steelers 1.80 An Sporran C&S 15 : 21 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Show Time 19 : 23 3 : 5

Runde 8 - 11.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Fanatics 26 : 9 6 : 2
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Steelers 1.80 18 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Bulls An Sporran C&S 26 : 9 7 : 1
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Fiat Fisch 15 : 18 4 : 4
D-C Show Time D-C Arche 26 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 Relax One Steel 2 0 : 28 0 : 8

Runde 9 - 18.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Bad Boys Buddies 22 : 20 3 : 5
Bad Boys Fanatics Bad Boys Bulls 17 : 23 2 : 6
D-C Arche Relax One Steel 1 9 : 28 0 : 8
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Show Time 13 : 27 1 : 7
D-C Steelers 1.80 D-C Dart-Machines 16 : 24 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 2 An Sporran 1 27 : 11 7 : 1