Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 23.02.2020
Division: 1. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 12.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Show Time 26 : 12 7 : 1
Bad Boys 2 Crazy Arrows 22 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Bulls An Sporran C&S 28 : 6 8 : 0
D-C Arche Relax One Steel 2 18 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Fiat Fisch SFVA Bull 's hit 23 : 11 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 1 Babylon Füchse 28 : 8 8 : 0

Runde 2 - 19.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys 2 26 : 15 7 : 1
Babylon Füchse D-C Fiat Fisch 9 : 27 1 : 7
Crazy Arrows D-C Arche 24 : 17 5 : 3
D-C Show Time An Sporran C&S 18 : 18 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Relax One Steel 1 14 : 18 3 : 5
SFVA Bull 's hit Bad Boys Bulls 5 : 25 1 : 7

Runde 3 - 26.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S SFVA Bull 's hit 21 : 15 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 D-C Show Time 21 : 23 4 : 4
Bad Boys Bulls Babylon Füchse 28 : 0 8 : 0
D-C Arche An Sporran 1 10 : 28 0 : 8
D-C Fiat Fisch Relax One Steel 2 22 : 18 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 Crazy Arrows 25 : 11 7 : 1

Runde 4 - 03.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Relax One Steel 1 18 : 19 3 : 5
Babylon Füchse An Sporran C&S 12 : 28 0 : 8
Bad Boys 2 D-C Arche 16 : 19 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows D-C Fiat Fisch 27 : 11 7 : 1
D-C Show Time SFVA Bull 's hit 25 : 15 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 Bad Boys Bulls 10 : 25 2 : 6

Runde 5 - 17.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Relax One Steel 2 20 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Bulls Crazy Arrows 22 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Arche D-C Show Time 26 : 11 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch An Sporran 1 15 : 24 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys 2 28 : 7 8 : 0
SFVA Bull 's hit Babylon Füchse 26 : 17 6 : 2

Runde 6 - 24.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Bulls 19 : 22 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 D-C Fiat Fisch 24 : 17 6 : 2
Crazy Arrows An Sporran C&S 18 : 18 5 : 3
D-C Arche Relax One Steel 1 22 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Show Time Babylon Füchse 23 : 14 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 SFVA Bull 's hit 23 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 7 - 31.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S An Sporran 1 6 : 28 0 : 8
Babylon Füchse Relax One Steel 2 16 : 24 3 : 5
Bad Boys Bulls Bad Boys 2 27 : 8 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Arche 21 : 19 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Show Time 21 : 15 5 : 3
SFVA Bull 's hit Crazy Arrows 13 : 25 2 : 6

Runde 8 - 07.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 SFVA Bull 's hit 20 : 16 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 An Sporran C&S 20 : 23 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows Babylon Füchse 22 : 12 6 : 2
D-C Arche Bad Boys Bulls 21 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Show Time Relax One Steel 2 18 : 21 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Fiat Fisch 25 : 11 7 : 1

Runde 9 - 21.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S D-C Arche 7 : 27 1 : 7
Babylon Füchse An Sporran 1 7 : 28 0 : 8
Bad Boys Bulls Relax One Steel 1 12 : 23 3 : 5
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Show Time 13 : 27 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 2 Crazy Arrows 19 : 11 5 : 3
SFVA Bull 's hit Bad Boys 2 12 : 24 2 : 6

Runde 10 - 28.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Relax One Steel 2 28 : 7 8 : 0
Bad Boys 2 Babylon Füchse 18 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Arche SFVA Bull 's hit 25 : 15 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys Bulls 12 : 23 2 : 6
D-C Show Time Crazy Arrows 14 : 24 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 An Sporran C&S 26 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 11 - 05.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S D-C Fiat Fisch 23 : 20 4 : 4
Babylon Füchse D-C Arche 7 : 28 0 : 8
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Show Time 27 : 12 7 : 1
Crazy Arrows An Sporran 1 13 : 24 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 2 Bad Boys 2 22 : 17 5 : 3
SFVA Bull 's hit Relax One Steel 1 6 : 28 0 : 8

Runde 12 - 12.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Bad Boys Bulls 5 : 28 0 : 8
Babylon Füchse Relax One Steel 1 8 : 24 1 : 7
Crazy Arrows Bad Boys 2 22 : 13 6 : 2
D-C Show Time An Sporran 1 11 : 23 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Arche 8 : 26 1 : 7
SFVA Bull 's hit D-C Fiat Fisch 18 : 21 2 : 6

Runde 13 - 09.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S D-C Show Time 12 : 23 2 : 6
Bad Boys 2 An Sporran 1 10 : 28 0 : 8
Bad Boys Bulls SFVA Bull 's hit 28 : 1 8 : 0
D-C Arche Crazy Arrows 18 : 19 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch Babylon Füchse 27 : 13 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 Relax One Steel 2 28 : 8 8 : 0

Runde 14 - 16.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Arche 22 : 19 4 : 4
Babylon Füchse Bad Boys Bulls 4 : 26 1 : 7
Crazy Arrows Relax One Steel 1 13 : 21 3 : 5
D-C Show Time Bad Boys 2 19 : 19 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Fiat Fisch 18 : 18 3 : 5
SFVA Bull 's hit An Sporran C&S 13 : 22 2 : 6

Runde 15 - 23.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Babylon Füchse 26 : 11 7 : 1
Bad Boys Bulls Relax One Steel 2 27 : 7 7 : 1
D-C Arche Bad Boys 2 25 : 9 7 : 1
D-C Fiat Fisch Crazy Arrows 11 : 25 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 1 An Sporran 1 20 : 22 3 : 5
SFVA Bull 's hit D-C Show Time 12 : 23 3 : 5

Runde 16 - 30.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Fiat Fisch 26 : 9 7 : 1
Babylon Füchse SFVA Bull 's hit 7 : 28 0 : 8
Bad Boys 2 Relax One Steel 1 15 : 23 3 : 5
Crazy Arrows Bad Boys Bulls 10 : 25 2 : 6
D-C Show Time D-C Arche 16 : 24 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 2 An Sporran C&S 19 : 21 5 : 3

Runde 17 - 13.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran C&S Crazy Arrows 14 : 22 3 : 5
Babylon Füchse D-C Show Time 15 : 23 2 : 6
Bad Boys Bulls An Sporran 1 21 : 18 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys 2 14 : 19 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Arche 28 : 6 8 : 0
SFVA Bull 's hit Relax One Steel 2 22 : 23 3 : 5

Runde 18 - 20.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 An Sporran C&S 23 : 20 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 Bad Boys Bulls 10 : 28 0 : 8
Crazy Arrows SFVA Bull 's hit 25 : 18 7 : 1
D-C Arche D-C Fiat Fisch 22 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Show Time Relax One Steel 1 19 : 18 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Babylon Füchse 28 : 7 8 : 0